Logo
Login click-TT

Vereine

Vereine im HTTV / Kreis Waldeck-Frankenberg

VfL 02 Adorf

15001

Ralf Zauner
Schlesische Str. 9
34519 Diemelsee
Telefon privat: 05633 992323
Mobil:01749407498
E-Mail: ralf.zaunergmx.de

VfL Bad Wildungen

15004

Daniel Goldberg
Othenbergstraße 14
34537 Bad Wildungen
Telefon privat: 05621 6273
E-Mail: daniel.goldbergt-online.de

SG 1920 Battenfeld

15006

Eckhard Becker
Finkenweg 10
35108 Allendorf/Eder
Telefon privat: 06452-6357
Mobil:015257265423
E-Mail: ebecker1952gmx.de
E-Mail: ManuelLenzgmx.de

TSV 08 Berndorf

15007

Mathias Stracke
Ringstraße 7
34477 Twistetal
E-Mail: mathias.stracketsv-berndorf.de

TSV 1912 Birkenbringhausen

15009
[Website]

Nico Binder
Am Bornrain 13
35099 Burgwald
Telefon privat: 06451/9019996
E-Mail: nicoburgwaldbinder.de

TSV Bottendorf/Willersdorf

15010

Marco Scheerer
Raiffeisenstr. 8
35099 Burgwald
Telefon privat: 06457 898565
E-Mail: marco.scheerergmx.de

TSV 1912/60 Bromskirchen

15011
[Website]

Dagmar Tihanyi
Wilhelmstraße 1
59969 Bromskirchen
Telefon privat: 02984 8582
Mobil:015735458332
E-Mail: mueller-tihanyiweb.de

SSV 1955 Bunstruth

15012

Robert Gunst
Viermündener Str. 23
35066 Frankenberg
Telefon privat: 06451-24530
Fax privat: 06451-2300540
Mobil:0177 6237724
E-Mail: robert_gunstyahoo.de

TSV 08 Dodenau

15013
[Website]

Martin Born
Glockenweg 2
35088 Battenberg
Mobil:01726650091
E-Mail: martin-tsvdodenauweb.de
E-Mail: mueller.buggooglemail.com

Postsportverein Edertal Frankenberg

15014

Günter Krauß
Obere Bergstr.10
35104 Lichtenfels
Telefon privat: 06454-911660
E-Mail: a.g.krausst-online.de

TSV 1924 Ernsthausen

15016
[Website]

Karl-Heinz Trost
Eichenstr. 16
35099 Burgwald
Telefon privat: 06457-606
Mobil:01522-8733422
E-Mail: karl-heinz-trostweb.de

TSV H. 1848 Frankenberg

15018

Wolfgang Pez
Wangershäuser Str. 12
35066 Frankenberg
Telefon privat: 06451-21185
E-Mail: tsv-fkb-ttgmx.de

TSV Geismar

15020

Uwe Eimer
Wildunger Str. 36
35066 Frankenberg
Telefon privat: 06451/22756
E-Mail: uwe.eimerhe.aok.de

TSV Haine 1912/46

15022

Tobias Truß
Sommerseite 6
35110 Louisendorf
E-Mail: tobe0402gmx.de

TSV Halgehausen

15023

Sandra Siebert
Am Mühlenberg 6
35114 Haina
Telefon privat: 06456-9295110
Mobil:015736463793
E-Mail: sa.siebertt-online.de

TuS 1885 Helsen

15025
[Website]

Lutz Friedrich
Rothweilstr. 21
34454 Bad Arolsen
Telefon privat: 05691-2768
Mobil:0175-1945615
E-Mail: lutz_friedrichyahoo.de

TSV 1926 Herbsen

15026

Peter Reich
Orpethalerstr. 11
34474 Diemelstadt
E-Mail: infopeterreich.de

TV 08 Höringhausen

15027

Dieter Krautstrunk
Weststr. 14
34513 Waldeck
Telefon privat: 05634-7628
E-Mail: krautstrunkt-online.de

TTC Kellerwald

15028

Horst Küster
Burschheckenweg 11
35114 Haina
Telefon privat: 06455-911950
Fax privat: 06455-911952
Mobil:0162-9410034
E-Mail: horst.kuestert-online.de

TTV 1994 Korbach

15029

Peter Debus
Remscheider Straße 5
34497 Korbach
Telefon privat: 05631 504927
Mobil:0160 1739393
E-Mail: peter.debusarbeitsagentur.de

TSV 1923 Laisa

15031

Wolfgang Salamon
Straße des Handwerks 13 a
35088 Battenberg
Telefon privat: 06452-932950
Mobil:0171-4860930
E-Mail: w_salamonweb.de

TV 1920 Lelbach

15032

Manfred Reinertz
Am Bruchgraben 3a
34497 Korbach
Telefon privat: 05631/4398
E-Mail: rim-kbt-online.de

TSV 74 Lengefeld

15033

Martin Arnold
Buchenstr. 14
34516 Vöhl
Telefon privat: 05631-4188
E-Mail: arnoldmartinkaaol.com

TTC Lichtenfels

15034

Gerhard Eierdanz
Buchenweg 12
35104 Lichtenfels
Telefon privat: 05636-1471
Mobil:0176 45164833
E-Mail: eierdanzgyahoo.de

TSV Massenhausen

15035

Friedrich Gutmann
Briloner Str. 18
34454 Bad Arolsen
E-Mail: friedrich.gutmanntt-wetterburg-massenhausen.de

SV 1923 Reddighausen

15038

Dirk Wagner
Bernh.-Rolfes-Str. 29
35116 Hatzfeld-Reddighausen
Telefon privat: 06452-931163
Mobil:0174-3028735
E-Mail: dirk.lesgmx.de

SV 1923 Rennertehausen

15039

Erika Dahmer
Grünweg 6
35108 Allendorf
Telefon privat: 06452-1530
Telefon geschäftlich: 06452-934433
Mobil:01523-8778971
E-Mail: erika.dahmert-online.de

SSV 1925 Rhena

15040

Reiner Schüttler
Lindensteinstr. 3
34497 Korbach
Telefon privat: (0 56 31) 50 45 95
Mobil:01 60 / 59 19 088
E-Mail: ssv-rhenat-online.de

TSV 1912 Roda

15042

Manuel Trusheim
Stockweg 4
35066 Frankenberg/Viermünden
Mobil:0162 9359938
E-Mail: manueltrusheimweb.de
E-Mail: uwe.heckt-online.de

TTC Rosenthal/Gemünden e.V.

15044

Christian Waßmuth
Lindenrain 31
35119  Rosenthal
Telefon privat: 06458 8359969
E-Mail: christian.wassmuthgmx.de

TSV Viermünden/Schreufa

15045
[Website]

Günter Dubbert
Hauptstraße 26
35066 Frankenberg
Telefon privat: 06451 22097
E-Mail: guenter.dubbertweb.de

TV 1890 Volkmarsen

15046

Wolfgang Salokat
Inge Lichtenstein Weg 3
34471 Volkmarsen
Telefon privat: 05693/1292
Mobil:015112521166
E-Mail: wolfgang.salokatvolkswagen-otlg.de

TSV S.-W. Vöhl 1864

15047

Reinhold Sorger
Herzingsgrube 2
34516 Vöhl
Telefon privat: 05635 244
Mobil:0170 8425952
E-Mail: reinhold.sorgert-online.de

TSV 1910 Wetterburg

15049

Harald Ludwig
Burgstr. 26b
34454 Bad Arolsen
Fax privat: 05691-7513
Mobil:0172 - 907 1986
E-Mail: infott-wetterburg-massenhausen.de

TTC Ederbergland

15051
[Website]

Manfred Heß
Narzissenweg 7
35088 Battenberg
Telefon privat: 06452 9310110
Fax privat: 06452 9310119
Mobil:0160 90101527
E-Mail: ttc-ederberglandweb.de